Anggota

DAFTAR ANGGOTA FRAKSI DEMOKRAT DI DPR RI

 

NO NAMA DAPIL KOMISI
1. A. REZA ALI SULAWESI SELATAN I 11
2. ACHSANUL QOSASI JAWA TIMUR XI 11
3. ADIYAMAN AMIR SAPUTRA, SIP BANTEN II 4
4. AGUNG BUDI SANTOSO, SH JAWA BARAT I 5
5. AGUS BASTIAN, SE,MM D. I. YOGYAKARTA 5
6. ALBERT YAPUTRA,S.Sos KALIMANTAN BARAT 7
7. ANDI RACHMAT, SE SULAWESI TENGGARA 11
8. ANGELINA SONDAKH, SE JAWA TENGAH VI 10
9. ANITA JACOBA GAH,SE NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II 9
10. ANTON SUKARTONO SURATTO JAWA BARAT V 4
11. BOKIRATU NITABUDHI SUSANTI,SE MALUKU UTARA 2
12. DARIZAL BASIR SUMATERA BARAT I 2
13. DHIANA ANWAR,SH JAWA BARAT VII 9
14. DIAZ GWIJANGGE PAPUA 10
15. DIDI IRAWADI SYAMSUDIN.SH, LL.M JAWA BARAT X 3
16. DIDIK SALMIJARDI KALIMANTAN TENGAH 9
17. DR. ABDURRAHMAN ABDULLAH NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 6
18. DR. BENNY KABUR HARMAN, SH NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I 3
19. DR. H. MARZUKI ALIE DKI JAKARTA III
20. DR. INDRAWATI SUKADIS JAMBI 9
21. DR. NOVA RIYANTI YUSUF DKI JAKARTA II 9
22. DR. NURHAYATI ALI ASEGGAF,M.SI JAWA TIMUR V 1
23. DR. PIETER C.ZULKIFLI SIMABUEA, MH. JAWA TIMUR V 3
24. DR. SUBAGYO PARTODIHARJO JAWA TIMUR IV 9
25. dr. VERNA GLADIES MERRY INKIRIWANG. SULAWESI TENGAH 9
26. DR. ZULMIAR YANRI, PHD, SP. OK SUMATERA BARAT I 9
27. DR.AHMAD NIZAR SHIHAB, DSAN SULAWESI SELATAN I 9
28. DR.DIAN A. SYAKHROZA BENGKULU 9
29. DR.HJ. R..ADJENG RATNA SUMINAR SH.MH. JAWA BARAT II 1
30. DR.IR. MOHAMMAD JAFAR HAFSAH SULAWESI SELATAN II 4
31. DRA. GRAY KOES MOERTIYAH, M.PD JAWA TENGAH V 9
32. DRA. HJ. RATU SITI ROMLAH,M.AG BANTEN I 10
33. DRA. LUCY KURNIASARI JAWA TIMUR I 1
34. DRH. JHONI ALLEN MARBUN,MM SUMATERA UTARA II 7
35. DRS. EDDY SADELI,SH DKI JAKARTA III 3
36. DRS. H. ABDUL GAFAR PATAPPE SULAWESI SELATAN II 2
37. DRS. H. ACMAD SYAFI’I, M.SI JAWA TIMUR XI 5
38. DRS. H. AMRUN DAULAY, MM SUMATERA UTARA II 8
39. DRS. H. AS’AD SYAM, MM JAMBI 7
40. DRS. H. DJUFRI SUMATERA BARAT II 2
41. DRS. H. MAHRUS MUNIR JAWA TIMUR X 8
42. DRS. H. TAUFIQ EFFENDI KALIMANTAN SELATAN I 2
43. DRS. H. YUSRAN ASPAR,M.SI KALIMANTAN TIMUR 4
44. DRS. I WAYAN SUGIANA, MM BALI 11
45. DRS. IR. H. SUTAN BHATOEGANA,MM SUMATERA UTARA I 7
46. DRS. PARLINDUNGAN HUTABARAT JAWA BARAT VI 10
47. Drs. RAMADHAN POHAN, MIS JAWA TIMUR VII 2
48. DRS. SUPOMO JAWA BARAT III 11
49. DRS. UMAR ARSAL SULAWESI TENGGARA 5
50. DRS.H. GUNTUR SASONO,MSI JAWA TIMUR VIII 1
51. DRS.H.NURUL QOMAR JAWA BARAT VIII 10
52. EDHIE BASKORO YUDHOYONO, B.Com, M.SC JAWA TIMUR VII 1
53. EDI RAMLI SITANGGANG, SH SUMATERA UTARA III 3
54. ETHA BULO PAPUA 5
55. FARDAN FAUZAN, BA, MSC JAWA TENGAH VIII 1
56. FERRARI ROMAWI BANTEN III 6
57. GEDE PASEK SUARDIKA, SH. BALI 2
58. H. ABDUL WAHAB DALIMUNTHE, SH SUMATERA UTARA I 2
59. H. AMIN SANTONO,S.SOS JAWA BARAT X 11
60. H. DADAY HUDAYA, SH., MH JAWA BARAT I 3
61. H. DASRUL DJABAR SUMATERA BARAT I 3
62. H. GONDO RADITYO GAMBIRO JAWA TIMUR I 8
63. H. HARRY WITJAKSONO,SH JAWA BARAT VI 3
64. H. HAYONO ISMAN. S.IP DKI JAKARTA I 1
65. H. NURUL IMAM MUSTOFA, MA JAWA BARAT XI 8
66. H. PAIMAN BANGKA BELITUNG 11
67. H. SHOLEH SOE’AIDY,SH JAWA TIMUR III 10
68. H. SUBYAKTO, SH,MH JAWA TENGAH II 3
69. H. SUHARTONO WIJAYA, SE., MBA JAWA TIMUR I 3
70. H. TEUKU RIEFKY HARSA NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM I 7
71. H. TRI YULIANTO,SH DKI JAKARTA I 7
72. H. YUSYUS KUSWANDANA, SH. JAWA BARAT IX 6
73. H. ZULKIFLI ANWAR LAMPUNG I 5
74. H.HERIYANTO, SE,MM LAMPUNG I 7
75. H.M. ALI YACOB NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM I 4
76. H.SUTAN SUKARNOTOMO RIAU I 7
77. HARTANTO EDHIE WIBOWO BANTEN III 7
78. HJ. ADJI FARIDA PADMO ARDAN KALIMANTAN TIMUR 8
79. HJ. HIMMATUL ALYAH SETIAWATY SH.MH BANTEN III 3
80. HJ. SITI ROMLAH JAWA TIMUR IV
81. HJ. VERA FEBYANTHY DKI JAKARTA III 11
82. HJ.ITI OCTAVIA JAYABAYA,SE,MM BANTEN I 4
83. HJ.MELANI LEIMENA SUHARLI DKI JAKARTA II
84. HJ.NANI SULISTYANI HERAWATI KEPULAUAN RIAU 8
85. HM. SYAIFUL ANWAR JAWA BARAT V 8
86. I WAYAN GUNASTRA NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 7
87. IDA RIA S, SE., AK JAWA TIMUR IX 6
88. IGNATIUS MULYONO JAWA TENGAH III 2
89. IMRAN MUCHTAR SUMATERA UTARA III 6
90. INGRID MARIA PALUPI KANSIL, S.SOS JAWA BARAT IV 8
91. IR. AGUS HERMANTO,MM JAWA TENGAH I 6
92. IR. ATTE SUGANDI, MM LAMPUNG II 6
93. IR. BAHRUM DAIDO, MSI SULAWESI SELATAN III 5
94. IR. DJOKO UDJIANTO JAWA TENGAH III 4
95. IR. E. HERMAN KHAERON,M.SI JAWA BARAT VIII 4
96. IR. H. AZAM AZMAN NATAWIJAYA JAWA TIMUR III 6
97. IR. H. MUHAMMAD AZHARI,SH,MH NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II 6
98. IR. H. MULYADI SUMATERA BARAT II 5
99. IR. HJ. A.P.A. TIMO PANGERANG SULAWESI SELATAN III 11
100. IR. HM. ROSYID HIDAYAT JAWA TENGAH VI 4
101. IR. IDRIS SUGENG, MSC JAWA TENGAH IX 6
102. IR. MUHAMMAD BAGHOWI, MM JAWA TENGAH I 8
103. IR. NANANG SAMODRA KA,. M.SC NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 2
104. IR. NOVA IRIANSYAH,MT NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM I 5
105. IR. SUTARIP TULIS WIDODO JAWA TENGAH X 5
106. IR.H. ASFIHANI KALIMANTAN SELATAN II 7
107. IR.H. ROESTANTO WAHIDI D.MM JAWA BARAT II 5
108. IR.H.HARI KARTANA,MM JAWA BARAT VII 6
109. IR.S.MILTON PAKPAHAN,MM. PAPUA 7
110. JEFIRSTSON R.RIWU KORE, M.M NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II 10
111. JONY BUYUNG SARAGIH SUMATERA UTARA II 6
112. JUHAINI ALIE, SH., MM SUMATERA SELATAN II 10
113. K.H. YUNUS ROICHAN, S.H., M.H. JAWA TIMUR II 8
114. KASMA BOUTY,SE,MM GORONTALO 8
115. KHATIBUL UMAM WIRANU, M.HUM JAWA TENGAH VIII 2
116. KMRT ROY SURYO NOTODIPROJO D. I. YOGYAKARTA 1
117. KOL (PURN) DRS. JAFAR NAINGGOLAN,MM SUMATERA UTARA I 4
118. LIM SUI KHIANG KALIMANTAN BARAT 11
119. LINDA MEGAWATI,SE JAWA BARAT IX 11
120. MAIMARA TANDO JAWA TIMUR VI 4
121. MAX SOPACUA,SE,MSC JAWA BARAT V 1
122. MAYJEN TNI (PURN) SALIM MENGGA SULAWESI BARAT 1
123. MAYJEN TNI (PURN) YAHYA SACAWIRIA, S.IP., MM JAWA BARAT XI 1
124. MICHAEL WATTIMENA SE.MM PAPUA BARAT 5
125. MIRWAN AMIR NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II 1
126. MUHAMAD NASIR RIAU II 11
127. MUSLIM NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II 10
128. NURCAHYO ANGGOROJATI DKI JAKARTA II 2
129. PASHA ISMAYA SUKARDI JAWA BARAT IV 6
130. PAULA SINJAL, SH. SULAWESI UTARA 2
. PROF. DR. ADINAJANI H. MOHDI, SPPD-KAI, SH JAWA BARAT III 9
. PROF. DR. H. MAHYUDDIN NS, SP.OG (K) SUMATERA SELATAN II 10
. RINTO SUBEKTI,SE,MM JAWA TENGAH IV 10
. RUHUT POLTAK SITOMPUL, SH SUMATERA UTARA III 3
. RUSMINIATI, SH JAWA TIMUR VII 2
. SAAN MUSTOFA JAWA BARAT VII 3
. SITI MUFATTAHAH,PSI JAWA BARAT XI 9
. SONNY WAPLAU MALUKU 5
. SRI HIDAYATI JAWA BARAT III 4
. SRI NOVIDA,SE SUMATERA UTARA I 11
. SUDEWA, ST., MT JAWA TENGAH VII 5
. SUTJIPTO,SH.,M.KN JAWA TIMUR VIII 2
. SYOFWATILLAH MOHZAIB,S.SOS.I SUMATERA SELATAN I 8
. TEUKU IRWAN NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II 7
. THERESIA E.E PARDEDE JAWA BARAT II 10
. USMAWARNIE PETER LAMPUNG II 5
. VENA MELINDA, SE. JAWA TIMUR VI 1
. YETTI HERYATI JAWA BARAT I 8